NGK 7947 Glow Plug for ARO,MITSUBISHI,RENAULT,VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug NGK Fits ARO 10 MITSUBISHI Carisma RENAULT 19 II VOLVO 92-06 5962.T2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 7947 for ARO MITSUBISHI RENAULT VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Delivery from £16.79

NGK 7947 Glow Plug for ARO,MITSUBISHI,RENAULT,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR RENAULT 19 MEGANE NGK 7947

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for RENAULT 19 MEGANE NGK 7947

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VOLVO 440 460 S40 V40 NGK 7947

£17.84
Free Delivery

NGK 7947 Glow Plug for ARO,MITSUBISHI,RENAULT,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery
NGK 7947 Glow Plug for ARO,MITSUBISHI,RENAULT,VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295179475 / MPN: 7947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1850086184 / Connector type: M5 / 3,0-4,0 Nm / Fuel Type: Diesel / Voltage: 66 V / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 0,9 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 23 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 20,0 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 7947 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / ProductTitle: Glow Plug for VOLVO RENAULT MITSUBISHI ARO 460 L 464 D 19 T 440 K 445 F8qt NGK / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: HIDRIA H1 984 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7700856292 77 00 854 538 77 00 856 292 0087295179475 VALEO / Brand: NGK / Rated Current [A]: 5,5 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11,0 / EAN: 087295179475 / GTIN: 0087295179475 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 63,0 / TradeNumber(s): 6599 / Installation Depth: 20,0 / Overall Length [mm]: 63,0 / Reference Number OE: RENAULT 7700856292
£10.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR RENAULT 19 MEGANE NGK 7947
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Glow Plug 0 250 201 050 (0250201050) GLP036 Duraterm Sheathed Diesel
£10.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug Metal glow plug 6136 NGK for VOLVO RENAULT
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0019 MAXGEAR for VOLVO RENAULT MITSUBISHI ARO
£13.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug after-glow capable 17980 FEBI BILSTEIN for RENAULT VOLVO MITSUBISHI
£15.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery