NGK CHC3-A241 81240 Crankshaft Sensor

NGK 81240 Crankshaft sensor

NGK CHC3-A241 81240 Crankshaft Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
GBP 29.50 / unit
Free Delivery

NTK Crankshaft Pulse Sensor CHC3-A241 NGK81240 - Single - Premium Quality Brand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
GBP 32.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor NGK/NTK Fits HYUNDAI Coupe Trajet KIA 98-12 3918037150

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.46
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HYUNDAI KIA:XG,JM,COUPE,TUCSON,TRAJET

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

NTK Crankshaft Sensor CHC3-A241 81240

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.71
Free Delivery
NGK CHC3-A241 81240 Crankshaft Sensor

Cheapest offer

NGK Range: Crankshaft Sensor / Part Manufacturer: NGK / Stock Number: 81240 / Manufacturer Part Number: CHC3A241 / Ignition Part Type: Crankshaft Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: ADG07241, SS10896, 79389, 39180371503918037200, EPS326, LCS389, SEB1436, CS-K022, V52-72-0033
£29.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR CKP189.12 Crankshaft sensor
Free Delivery
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 188490 Febi 3918037150 3918037200 Top Quality Guaranteed
£17.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery