NTK Crankshaft Pulse Sensor CHC3-T496 NGK81495 - Single - Premium Quality Brand

NGK 81495 Crankshaft sensor

NTK Crankshaft Pulse Sensor CHC3-T496 NGK81495 - Single - Premium Quality Brand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.52
GBP 44.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor NGK/NTK Fits HYUNDAI Sonata III KIA 96-10 3931038060

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.84
Free Delivery

NTK Crankshaft Sensor CHC3-T496 81495

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.98
Free Delivery
NTK Crankshaft Pulse Sensor CHC3-T496 NGK81495 - Single - Premium Quality Brand

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: 81495 / UPC: 4010326814959 / MPN: 81495 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10064387340 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3931038060 / Brand: NGK / Type: Crankshaft Sensor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4010326814959 / GTIN: 4010326814959 / Part Manufacturer Number: 81495 / Unit Quantity: 1.00
£44.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V52-72-0106 Crankshaft sensor
£44.01
GBP 44.01 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery