Black Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor NGK/NTK Fits AUDI A4 04-09 059906088G

NGK 90227 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Black Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor NGK/NTK Fits AUDI A4 04-09 059906088G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.03
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature NTK 90227 for AUDI A4 B7 (8EC) 3 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.14
Free Delivery
Black Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor NGK/NTK Fits AUDI A4 04-09 059906088G

Cheapest offer

Brand: NGK / EAN: 4010326902274 / GTIN: 4010326902274 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 640 / Manufacturer Part Number: 90227 / UPC: 4010326902274 / MPN: 90227 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25060655289 / Superseded Part Number: 90227 / ProductTitle: 90227 NGK Sensor exhaust gas temperature for AUDI / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Convertible 8EC 8ED 8HE Estate Saloon
£89.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Black Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor NGK/NTK Fits AUDI A4 04-09 059906088G
£89.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-AU-064 NTY for AUDI A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 09SKV060 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 CHYB 1.0L 3cyl
£48.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 09SKV060 FOR SKODA VW SEAT AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 CHYB 1.0L 3cyl
£46.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-76-0088 Lambda sensor
£60.01
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery