NGK UAA0001-FA001 90532 Lambda Sensor

NGK 90532 Lambda sensor

NGK UAA0001-FA001 90532 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
GBP 78.49 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Lambda Sensor (Oxygen O2) - 5 Wires - Stk No: 90532, Part No: UAA0001-FA001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits LANCIA YPSILON 312 9 2013 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.55
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PUNTO 199 9 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.58
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PUNTO 199 1.4 Pre Cat 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916

£104.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PUNTO 199 1.4 Pre Cat 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916

£104.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PANDA 9 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916 Quality New

£104.60
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT 500X 1.4 Pre Cat 2014 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.62
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT 500L 199LYC1B 9 Pre Cat 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 55214916

£104.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
NGK UAA0001-FA001 90532 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest offer

NGK Range: LAMBDA SENSOR / ProductImageZoomGUID: Xh8AAOSwtUZgrfhX / Manufacturer Part Number: 90532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249573279 / ProductTitle: NGK 90532 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55214916 / Brand: NGK / Unit Type: unit / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Stock Number: 90532 / Ignition Part Type: LAMBDA SENSOR / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Connector Type: 91 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£78.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR 90532 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van FIAT 500/C/X
£110.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 90532 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van FIAT 500/C/X
£110.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 90532 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van FIAT 500/C/X
£114.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR ES21246-12B1 FOR SKODA FABIA/III/Praktik RAPID/Spaceback VW
£63.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FITS: ABARTH PUNTO 1.4 /1.4 SUPERSPORT .ABARTH PUNTO EVO 1.4 .F
£109.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery