Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6N2 1.4 Pre Cat 99 to 01 AKK Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

NGK 90652 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6N2 1.4 Pre Cat 99 to 01 AKK Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.10
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6N2 1.4 Pre Cat 99 to 01 AKK Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.10
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6N2 1.0 Pre Cat 99 to 01 ALD Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.11
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6N2 1.0 Pre Cat 99 to 01 ALD Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.11
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SEAT AROSA 6H 1.4 Pre Cat 97 to 04 AKK Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.14
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SEAT AROSA 6H 1.4 Pre Cat 97 to 04 AKK Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

£59.14
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits AUDI ALLROAD C5 2.7 Pre Cat 00 to 05 Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

£59.16
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits AUDI ALLROAD C5 2.7 Pre Cat 00 to 05 Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.16
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits AUDI A6 C5 1.8 Pre Cat 97 to 05 Oxygen NGK NTK 030906262D New

£59.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lambda Sensor 90652 NTK Oxygen 030906262D 030906262E 030906262L 058906265B New
£68.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 90652 NTK Oxygen 030906262D 030906262E 030906262L 058906265B New
£59.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 90652 NTK Oxygen 030906262D 030906262E 030906262L 058906265B New
£66.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 90652 NTK Oxygen 030906262D 030906262E 030906262L 058906265B New
£59.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 90652 NTK Oxygen 030906262D 030906262E 030906262L 058906265B New
£59.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 6N2 1.4 Pre Cat 99 to 01 AKK Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13787949RMP / UPC: 0087295906521 / MPN: 13787949RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21072661140 / Replaces: 0391; 1627 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: at autoteile germany: at12292, at12323, AUDI: 030906262D / Brand: NGK / Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 13787949RMP / GTIN: 0087295906521 / Length: 1175 mm / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 1175 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£59.10
ebay.co.uk