NGK OZA603-U1 Lambda Sensor Fits Citroen C-Elysee C1 C3 C4 DS 3 Peugeot 108 208

NGK 92056 Lambda sensor

NGK OZA603-U1 Lambda Sensor Fits Citroen C-Elysee C1 C3 C4 DS 3 Peugeot 108 208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

NTK oxygen sensor | OZA603-U1, 92056

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.38
Free Delivery

92056 Lambda Sensor Single Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe Emission Replacement By NGK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£161.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Single Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe Emission Replacement - NGK 92056

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.75
Free Delivery

NGK 92056 Lambda Sensor Single Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe Emission Replacement

£167.99
Free Delivery
NGK OZA603-U1 Lambda Sensor Fits Citroen C-Elysee C1 C3 C4 DS 3 Peugeot 108 208

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: OZA603-U1 / UPC: 0087295920565 / MPN: OZA603-U1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 896867517 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NGK OZA603-U1 Lambda Sensor Fits Citroen C-Elysee C1 C3 C4 DS 3 Peugeot 108 208 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAGNETI MARELLI: 466016355171, MEAT & DORIA: 81817, 81817E / Brand: NGK / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 0087295920565 / GTIN: 0087295920565 / Length: 381mm / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 381 mm / Features: Easy Installation
£108.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Oxygen / Lambda Sensor - 92056
£131.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 92056 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/SUV 301 108 208/Hatchback/Van 308/II 1.0L
£145.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT:DS3,108,301,DS 3,C1 II 9673438580
Free Delivery
NTY Lambda Sensor Heated ESL-CT-010 for Peugeot Citroën Opel
£18.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00