NGK 94355 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

NGK 94355 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£73.99
Delivery from £8.45

NTK Lambda Sensor | OZA837-EE5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 508 Mk1, MK2 1.6 Pre Cat 2010 on Oxygen NGK NTK New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.10
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 508 Mk1, MK2 1.6 Pre Cat 2010 on Oxygen NGK NTK New

£91.10
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 308 CC, Mk1, Mk2 1.6 Pre Cat 07 to 21 Oxygen NGK NTK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.12
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 308 CC, Mk1, Mk2 1.6 Pre Cat 07 to 21 Oxygen NGK NTK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.12
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 3008 0U 1.6 Pre Cat 2009 on Oxygen NGK NTK 1618HC New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 208 Mk1 1.6 Pre Cat 12 to 19 Oxygen NGK NTK 1618HC

£91.14
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 208 Mk1 1.6 Pre Cat 12 to 19 Oxygen NGK NTK 1618HC

£91.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 94355 NTK Oxygen 1618HC 9665104080 OZA837EE5 Quality New
£91.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 94355 NTK Oxygen 1618HC 9665104080 OZA837EE5 Quality New
£91.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 94355 NTK Oxygen 1618HC 9665104080 OZA837EE5 Quality New
£91.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 308 CC, Mk1, Mk2 1.6 Pre Cat 07 to 21 Oxygen NGK NTK
£93.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 Pre Cat 2008 on Oxygen NGK NTK 1618HC
£93.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 94355 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Number of circuits: 4; Length [mm]: 540; TecDoc Engine Number: 24936, 34209, 23516, 28249, 32311, 34215, 23766, 24694, 33157, 24695, 24933, 24702, 34208, 38530, 31763, 25081, 31847, 34216, 28090, 34218, 33001, 34217, 35077, 35973, 36000, 39239, 37431, 37260, 38654, 41176; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; for RPO number from: 1156482,1155781; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission
£73.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk