LAMBDA SENSOR 94873 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl NOTEMR16DDT 1.6L 4cyl JUKE

NGK 94873 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 94873 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl NOTEMR16DDT 1.6L 4cyl JUKE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 94873 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl NOTEMR16DDT 1.6L 4cyl JUKE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 94873 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl NOTEMR16DDT 1.6L 4cyl JUKE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 94873 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl NOTEMR16DDT 1.6L 4cyl JUKE

£128.73
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso NTK 94873 for NISSAN NOTE (E12) 1.2 2012-2016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.86
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTK NTK94873 Oxygen Sensor 94873 Lambda probe (number of wires ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.54
GBP 146.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

NTK oxygen sensor | ULR9000-EE038, 94873

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.42
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTK NTK94873 Oxygen Sensor 94873 Lambda probe (number of wi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.91
GBP 142.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 94873 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl NOTEMR16DDT 1.6L 4cyl JUKE

Cheapest offer

Brand: NTK / Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 4010326948739 / Length [mm]: 300 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 94873 / MPN: 94873 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9835.40.030 HOFFER 7481977 MOTAQUIP LVOS2019 FISPA ELTA
£122.29
ebay.co.uk