LAMBDA SENSOR 97313 FOR TOYOTA 2AD-FHV 2.2L 1AD-FTV 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS

NGK 97313 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 97313 FOR TOYOTA 2AD-FHV 2.2L 1AD-FTV 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.90
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 97313 FOR TOYOTA 2AD-FHV 2.2L 1AD-FTV 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS

£107.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 97313 FOR TOYOTA 2AD-FHV 2.2L 1AD-FTV 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 97313 FOR TOYOTA 2AD-FHV 2.2L 1AD-FTV 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS

£112.74
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso NTK 97313 for TOYOTA VERSO (_R2_) 2 2009-2018

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTK NTK97313 Oxygen Sensor 97313 Lambda probe (number of wires ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.48
GBP 122.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 97313 FOR TOYOTA 2AD-FHV 2.2L 1AD-FTV 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Length [mm]: 400 / Manufacturer: NTK / Manufacturer Part Number: 97313 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 89467-12020 89467-20070 89467-20100 HERTH+BUSS, JAKOPARTS J1462035 DENSO DOX-0265 INTERMOTOR 66008 TRISCAN, 8845 13054 8845 13066 FAE 75639 MEAT & DORIA 81765 81874, SIDAT 90365 90474 WALKER PRODUCTS 800-94005 HOFFER 7481765, 7481874 BLUE PRINT ADT370116 ADT370155 ACI-AVESA SLS-90000, FISPA AUTOTEAM M0365 M0474 LUCAS LEB5583 MOBILETRON OS-T489P, CSV electronic parts CSL2365 RIDEX 3922L0357 LEMARK LLB1110, RECOFICIAL
£106.90
ebay.co.uk