4489 Spark Plug M18 X 1,5 20,8mm Spanner Size 11.2mm Thread Length Ignition NGK

NGK A8FS / 4489 Standard Spark Plug Pack of 3 Genuine NGK Components

4489 Spark Plug M18 X 1,5 20,8mm Spanner Size 11.2mm Thread Length Ignition NGK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery

Spark Plug M18 X 1,5 20,8mm Spanner Size 11.2mm Thread Length Ignition NGK 4489

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

NGK 4489 Spark Plug M18 X 1,5 20,8mm Spanner Size 11.2mm Thread Length Ignition

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

3x NGK A8FS 4489 Standard Spark Plug

£11.91
GBP 3.97 / unit
Free Delivery

FOUR ( x4 ) GENUINE NGK SPARK PLUGS NGK4489 / A8FS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK A8F 4489

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

1x NGK 4489 / A8FS Spark Plug Yellow Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

5x NGK A8FS 4489 Standard Spark Plug

£17.09
GBP 3.42 / unit
Free Delivery

8x NGK A8FS 4489 Standard Spark Plug

£24.70
GBP 3.09 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4489 Spark Plug M18 X 1,5 20,8mm Spanner Size 11.2mm Thread Length Ignition NGK

Cheapest offer

Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: 0 986 044 890--BOSCH,4489--NGK,4489,A8FS / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 11.2 mm / OEM Numbers: A8FS / Manufacturer Part Number: 4489 / Spark Plug: Unscrewable SAE connector, Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, no interference suppression, with taper gasket seat / Spanner Size: 20,8 mm / Thread Size: M18 x 1,5
£10.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.