NGK Spark Plug CR5EH-9 YBX 6689

NGK CR5EH-9 6689 Spark Plug / Sparkplug - 5kOhm Resistor - Premium Quality

Used Offers from

NGK Spark Plug CR5EH-9 YBX 6689

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.64
Delivery from £22.00

NGK Spark Plug CR5EH-9 YBX 6689

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

NGK CR5EH-9 6689 Spark Plug / Sparkplug - 5kOhm Resistor - Premium Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
GBP 13.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK CR5EH-9 6689 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.33
GBP 13.33 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 6689 Spark plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Ngk Spark Plug Cr5eh-9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.03
Delivery from £21.97

NGK Standard Spark Plug - CR5EH-9

3 - 5 days
£17.14
Delivery from £9.52

NGK Spark Plug CR5EH-9 YBX 6689

Unknown
£18.10
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits NGK NGK6689 Spark plug CR5EH-9 6689 More than just spark plugs ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
GBP 18.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK SPARK PLUG CR5EH-9 15HP 20HP HONDA OUTBOARD ENGINE MOTOR
£13.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ngk Spark Plug Cr5eh9 Stock Number 6689
£13.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.05
DENSO U16FER9 Spark plug OE REPLACEMENT
£13.71
GBP 13.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOUR ( x4 ) GENUINE NGK SPARK PLUGS NGK6689 / CR5EH-9
£33.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits DENSO U16FER9 Spark plug DE stock
£13.76
GBP 13.76 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Spark Plug CR5EH-9 YBX 6689

Cheapest offer

Outstanding quality: The Yellow Box product line is the standard range with a variety of spark plugs that comply with original equipment. Optimum heat dissipation: The cold-rolled threads with corrosion-resistant coating are particularly robust and dissipate heat perfectly. Best functionality: The spark plug from the standard range guarantees smooth operation, at both low and high engine speeds. Note: Please follow the installation instructions! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug CR5EH-9
£8.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk