NGK Spark Plug DILFR6A11 Laser Iridium 97362

NGK DILFR6A11 / 97362 Spark Plug Laser Iridium Replaces 1882A071 , 31286359

NGK Spark Plug DILFR6A11 Laser Iridium 97362

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.07
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug DILFR6A11 Laser Iridium 97362

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.52
Free Delivery

1x NGK DILFR6A11 97362 Laser Iridium Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.74
GBP 19.74 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug - DILFR6A11 - fits Mitsubishi Colt, Mirage, SpaceStar - 97362 x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug DILFR6A11 Laser Iridium 97362

£21.13
Free Delivery

NGK 97362 DILFR6A11 Spark Plug for S80 V70 Mirage / Space Star XC60 XC70 S60 V60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Delivery from £10.42

NGK DILFR6A11 Spark Plug Fits Mitsubishi Mirage / Space Star Volvo S60 S80 V60

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

NGK Iridium Spark Plug DILFR6A11 97362 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
GBP 22.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 97362 Spark Plug for MITSUBISHI,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NGK Spark Plug DILFR6A11 Laser Iridium 97362

Cheapest offer

Longer service life: The use of the precious metal extends the service life of the spark plug compared to standard spark plugs. Optimised starting behaviour: The laser-welded, ultra-fine iridium centre electrode ensures perfect ignition performance and promotes the spread of the flame front in the combustion chamber. Economical in consumption: The excellent ignition capacity contributes to more efficient engine performance, reduces fuel consumption and environmental pollution. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug DILFR6A11 Laser Iridium
£15.07
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

3x NGK DILFR6A11 97362 Laser Iridium Spark Plug
£49.67
GBP 16.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery