NGK 3413 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

NGK Glow Plug 3413 - 11.0V - Fits Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Lancia, Opel, Saab, Vauxhall

NGK 3413 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug for FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CROMA DOBLO NGK 3413

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

NGK 3413 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery
NGK 3413 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / MPN: 3413 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15076632052 / Connector type: PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Width: 24.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 0,9 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 24,0 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 3413 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GLOW PLUG FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CROMA DOBLO NGK 3413 / Reference Number OEM: HIDRIA H1 802 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LANCIA OPEL VAUXHALL FERRARI MASERATI ABARTH / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: NGK / Rated Current [A]: 5,0 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11,0 / EAN: 087295134139 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 103,0 / TradeNumber(s): Y-534J / Installation Depth: 24,0 / Overall Length [mm]: 103,0 / Reference Number OE: ABARTH 46 75 41 54
£12.32
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced Efficiency: Boosts fuel economy and performance.
• Durable Design: Built to withstand tough conditions.
• Simplified Installation: Compatible with various vehicle models.

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery