Glow plug Metal glow plug 3818 NGK

NGK Glow Plug 3818 Y-723U Metal Diesel Heater 8V 6A 0.5 Ohm Single Plug

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 3818 NGK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Delivery from £12.00

NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: Y-723U - Stock No: 3818 - x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

NGK 3818 Metal 8V 6A 0.5 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-723U

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

NGK 3818 Glow Plug

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug NGK 30L66-00400

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 3818 NGK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK NGK3818 Glow Plug 3818 More than just spark plugsWith over ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
GBP 24.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG NGK 3818

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NGK NGK3818 Glow Plug 3818 More than just spark plugsWith o ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.78
GBP 20.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK Glow Plug 1009 – Fits Peugeot 106 I/II 1.5 D, 206 HATCHBAC
£9.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 92595 Glow plug
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK CZ105 / 90007 Glow Plug Ceramic
£37.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 160 CDI /A 170 CDI /A 160 CDI /A 170
£14.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6125 Glow plug
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3818 NGK

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Resistance [Ohm]: 0.5 / Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Interchange Part Number: ERA 886090 / Voltage: 8.0 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 25.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3818 / Current Strength [A]: 6.0 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Item Length: 77.3 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 30L66-00400, MITSUBISHI 30L66-00400-9V, MITSUBISHI 30L66-00401, MITSUBISHI 30L66-00402
£14.89
ebay.co.uk