NGK 4520 Glow Plug for FORD

NGK Glow Plug 4520 - Fits FORD C-Max, Fiesta IV, Focus II, Galaxy, Mondeo, S-Max 98-15 AB

NGK 4520 Glow Plug for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Delivery from £10.00

Fits NGK 4520 GLOW PLUG DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
GBP 15.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 4520 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
GBP 15.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK Fits FORD C-Max Fiesta IV Focus II Galaxy Mondeo S-Max 98-15 AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.01
Free Delivery

NGK 4520 Glow Plug for FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR FORD C-MAX COURIER FIESTA FOCUS NGK 4520

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.74
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR FORD C-MAX COURIER FIESTA FOCUS NGK 4520

£19.74
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for FORD C-MAX COURIER FIESTA FOCUS NGK 4520

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

NGK 4520 Glow Plug for FORD

£21.70
Free Delivery
NGK 4520 Glow Plug for FORD

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295145203 / MPN: 4520 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1114547077 / Connector type: M4 / 0,8-1,5 Nm / Fuel Type: Diesel / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Width: 24.5 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 0,9 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 24,5 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 4520 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / Reference Number OEM: Motorcraft 10 79 401 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GV819 BORG 526384 0250202131 250201049 250202131 BREMI 26022 / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: NGK / Rated Current [A]: 5,0 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 10,0 / EAN: 087295145203 / GTIN: 0087295145203 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 96,0 / TradeNumber(s): 4520 / Installation Depth: 24,5 / Overall Length [mm]: 96,0 / Reference Number OE: FORD 1079401
£12.27
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances engine efficiency and fuel economy.
• Durable design withstands high temperatures.
• Easy installation for every vehicle owner.

Similar products

Glow plug Metal glow plug 92443 NGK for VOLVO JEEP
£16.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Y8002AS / 6286 Sheathed Glow Plug Pack of 2
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Set Y9001AS (NGK93707) - 4 pcs for FIAT QUBO MJET 75 1.3L
£10.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49