Glow plug Metal glow plug 5473 NGK

NGK Glow Plug 5473 Metal

Glow plug Metal glow plug 5473 NGK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK 5473 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.83
GBP 41.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 5473 Glow Plug

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.22
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 5473 NGK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.41
Delivery from £12.00

Fits NGK 5473 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

£43.82
GBP 43.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 5473

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 5473

£45.61
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK MM431439

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 5473

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug Metal glow plug 5473 NGK

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 1.4 / Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Type: Glow Plug / Fitting Depth [mm]: 22.0 / Voltage: 10.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5473 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Item Length: 106.0 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MM 431 439, MITSUBISHI MM 431 439 01
£38.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery