NGK CZ256 90066 Glow Plug

NGK Glow Plug CZ256 (90066) - Ceramic 11V 0.8 Ohm Diesel for Mitsubishi/Nissan - Single

NGK CZ256 90066 Glow Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.43
GBP 29.43 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 90066 Ceramic 11V 0.8 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug CZ256

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: CZ256 - Stock No: 90066 - x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug CZ256 Glowplug NGK 90066 - Single - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
GBP 33.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Ceramic Glow Plug 90066 NGK for MITSUBISHI NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery

NGK glow plug | CZ256, 90066

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.96
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK Fits MITSUBISHI L 200 Pajero II NISSAN Patrol Gr V 93-07 ME200970

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
Free Delivery

NGK 90066 Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI,NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug Ceramic Glow Plug 90066 NGK for MITSUBISHI NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
NGK CZ256 90066 Glow Plug

Cheapest offer

NGK Range: GLOW PLUG / ProductImageZoomGUID: OagAAOSwIsFjFcpN / Manufacturer Part Number: 90066 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249538198 / ProductTitle: NGK 90066 Glow Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CH607, DG-306, CP-05, HDS411LP082, ME200970 / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: unit / Stock Number: 90066 / Ignition Part Type: GLOW PLUG / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: No of Plugs: 4 / Part Type: Glow Plug
£29.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery