NGK Glow Plug Y-114T 6528

NGK Glow plug Voltage: 10,5V 6528 Glow plugs,Glow plugs diesel FORD,KIA,MAZDA,RANGER (ER, EQ),Econovan (KBA, KCA),Econovan Kastenwagen (KAA)

NGK Glow Plug Y-114T 6528

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.01
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Glow Plug Y-114T 6528

In stock
£8.10
Delivery from £15.02

NGK Glow Plug Y-114T 6528

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug Y-114T NGK 6528 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
GBP 10.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 6528 Metal 10.5V 9.5A 0.2 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-114T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Genuine NGK 6528 Glow Plug Y114T Fits Ford KIA Mazda Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.68
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 6528 NGK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Delivery from £12.00

Glow Plug NGK 6528

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.76
Delivery from £16.79

Glow Plug NGK 30666-57301

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NGK Glow Plug Y-114T 6528

Cheapest offer

Safe start-up: NGK glow plugs help engines start quickly, smoothly and safely from low ambient temperatures. Quality: High quality coating on the shell for high resistance to corrosion. Unique: A unique shell design enables excellent heat transfer, perfect gas-tight sealing, high shear torque and high resistance to deformation. Notes: please read the general installation instructions before installing! Delivery includes: 1x NGK glow plug Y-114T
£7.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery