NGK 7906 Glow plug

NGK Glow plug Voltage: 11,0V 7906 Glow plugs,Glow plugs diesel MERCEDES-BENZ,BMW,OPEL,190 (W201),Stufenheck (W124),Stufenheck (W123)

Used Offers from

NGK 7906 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.29
Delivery from £8.45

NGK 7906 Glow Plug for ,ALFA ROMEO,ARO,BMW,CHRYSLER,CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,FSO,HYUNDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug NGK Fits ALFA ROMEO ARO BMW CHRYSLER CITROEN FIAT FORD 71-12 5961.39

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for PEUGEOT 205 305 306 309 NGK 7906

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

NGK 7906 Glow Plug for ,ALFA ROMEO,ARO,BMW,CHRYSLER,CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,FSO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

NGK 7906 Glow Plug for ,ALFA ROMEO,ARO,BMW,CHRYSLER,CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,FSO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

4x Glow Plug NGK Fits ALFA ROMEO ARO BMW CHRYSLER CITROEN FIAT FSO 71-12 7735920

£36.67
Free Delivery

5x Glow Plug NGK Fits ALFA ROMEO ARO BMW CHRYSLER CITROEN FIAT FSO 71-12 1288245

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.41
Free Delivery

6x Glow Plug NGK Fits ALFA ROMEO ARO BMW CHRYSLER CITROEN FIAT FSO 71-12 2241389

£48.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

NGK Glow Plug 1009 – Fits Peugeot 106 I/II 1.5 D, 206 HATCHBAC
£9.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 92595 Glow plug
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK CZ105 / 90007 Glow Plug Ceramic
£37.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 160 CDI /A 170 CDI /A 160 CDI /A 170
£14.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6125 Glow plug
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 7906 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 11,0; Current Strength [A]: 5,5; Resistor [Ohm]: 0,55; Overall Length [mm]: 72; Fitting Depth [mm]: 25; Thread Size: M12 x 1,25; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 23; Spanner Size: 12 mm; Connector type: M5 / 3,0-4,0 Nm; Product line: D-Power; Construction Year to: 01/1989, 02/1991, 10/1997, 08/1991, 03/2000, 04/1995, 09/1981, 08/1998; Construction Year from: 08/1980, 11/1982, 05/1981, 09/1987, 02/1989, 07/1991, 01/2005; TecDoc Engine Number: 2207, 2218, 4742, 3287, 3295, 3290, 3291, 3298, 3299, 3431, 3433, 12872, 4868, 4869, 1047, 21251, 4610, 8032, 4352, 2807, 4829, 5566, 5567, 17595, 5431, 9602, 1059, 155, 4821, 17591, 4744, 12748, 6827, 21265, 25823, 25825, 28552, 3288, 5442, 3432, 3387, 12730, 3429, 3423, 12731, 18953, 8478, 3079, 5564, 5565, 3413, 3414, 12871, 949, 9689, 4601, 1785, 9365, 1449, 17945, 17345, 4734, 24799, 9472, 1033, 3402, 3285, 12351, 1056, 2887, 4828, 17322, 3080, 1050, 4408, 2751, 24370, 963, 969, 5493, 2888, 9477, 3390, 10
£8.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk