NGK 96853 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,IVECO,PEUGEOT

NGK Glow plug Voltage: 11,0V 96853 Glow plugs,Glow plugs diesel FIAT,PEUGEOT,CITROËN,Ducato Kastenwagen (250_, 290_),Ducato Bus (250_, 290_)

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £12.90

NGK 96853 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,IVECO,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug for IVECO DAILY MASSIF Pickup MASSIF Single Cab NGK 96853

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for FIAT DUCATO NGK 96853

Cheapest Total Price
£25.78
Free Delivery

NGK 96853 Glow Plug for ,CITROËN,FIAT,IVECO,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 96853 for CITROËN FIAT IVECO PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Delivery from £16.79

NGK 96853 Glow Plug for ,CITROËN,FIAT,IVECO,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 96853 for IVECO DAILY V Van 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.04
Free Delivery
NGK 96853 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,IVECO,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 1,4 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 39,7 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 96853 / Thread Size: M8 x 1,0 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) 0 100 276 003, BorgWarner (BERU) GN037, BOSCH 0 250 203 009, BOSCH F 002 G50 048, BOSCH GLP 205, CHAMPION CH270, DENSO DG-195, HIDRIA H1 815 / Connector type: PIN / Rated Current [A]: 3,0 / Voltage [V]: 11,0 / Product Type: Glow Plug / TradeNumber(s): 96853, D-Power 64, DP64, Y8005J / Manufacturer: NGK / Overall Length [mm]: 151,5 / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Reference Number OE: ABARTH 50 03 51 992, ALFA ROMEO 50 03 51 992, CITROËN 5960.A3, CITROËN 5960.A4, CITROËN 5960.K4, CITROËN 5961.A3, CITROËN 5961.A4, CITROËN 5961.K4, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 500351992, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960.A4, FERRARI 50 03 51 992, FIAT 50 03 51 992, FIAT 5960A4, IVECO 50 00 38 789, IVECO 50 03 51 992, LANCIA 50 03 51 992, MASERATI 50 03 51 992, PEUGEOT 5960.A3, PEUGEOT 5960.A4, PEUGEOT 5960.K4, PEUGEOT 5961.A3, PEUGEOT 5961.A4, PEUGEOT 5961.K4
£19.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y8018AS, 97130
£28.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery