NGK 6287 Glow plug

NGK Glow plug Voltage: 4,4V 6287 Glow plugs,Glow plugs diesel MERCEDES-BENZ,JEEP,CHRYSLER,E-Klasse Limousine (W211),C-Klasse Limousine (W204)

Used Offers from

NGK 6287 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

NGK 6287 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug NGK Fits CHRYSLER 300 C JEEP Commander MERCEDES Vito 93-16 A0011595001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 W203 W204 NGK 6287

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 W203 W204 NGK 6287

£22.71
Free Delivery

NGK 6287 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Free Delivery

NGK 6287 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Free Delivery

Glow Plug NGK 6287 CHRYSLER 300C (LX, LE) 3 2005-2012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

NGK Glow Plug 1009 – Fits Peugeot 106 I/II 1.5 D, 206 HATCHBAC
£9.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 92595 Glow plug
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK CZ105 / 90007 Glow Plug Ceramic
£37.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 160 CDI /A 170 CDI /A 160 CDI /A 170
£14.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6125 Glow plug
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6287 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 4,4; Current Strength [A]: 7,5; Resistor [Ohm]: 0,5; Overall Length [mm]: 148,0; Fitting Depth [mm]: 27,0; Thread Size: M8 x 1,0; Spanner Size: 8 mm; Connector type: PIN; Product line: D-Power; TecDoc Engine Number: 25842, 28790, 26069, 25841, 25843, 34688, 22149, 27268, 26077, 18152, 23781, 23792, 19213, 18153, 18151, 18197, 18431, 18428, 18416, 19206, 22148, 23761, 20361, 20986, 19208, 25661, 23810, 23772, 25279, 20332, 2220; Construction Year to: 06/2012, 05/2012, 11/2007; for OE number: 0011597101, A0011595001, 0011595001, A0011597101, A001 159 5001, A0011595801, A0011596601; Engine Code: OM 642.990, M664, OM 642.920; Engine Number to: 330713, 41330713; Emission Standard: Euro 4, Euro 4 (D4); not for country specific design: USA; Construction Year from: 03/2006; for type code: 204289
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk