NGK Glow Plug Y1045AS 97520

NGK Glow Plug - Y1045AS - fits Ford Ranger, Transit inc Custom 2.2TDCi - 97520

NGK Glow Plug Y1045AS 97520

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug Y1045AS 97520

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.89
Delivery from £4.49

NTK Metal Glow Plug Y1045AS NGK 97520 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
GBP 17.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug - Y1045As - 97520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.93
Free Delivery

NGK 97520 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,FORD,PEUGEOT,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Delivery from £12.50

3x NGK Glow Plug 97520 Y1045AS

£38.97
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plug 97520 Y1045AS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.17
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x 97520 NGK 9675680980 1717631 BK3Q6M090AB 8660001621 Y1045AS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.26
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug - Y1045AS - fits Ford Ranger, Transit inc Custom 2.2TDCi 97520 x4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NGK Glow Plug Y1045AS 97520

Cheapest offer

Safe start-up: NGK glow plugs help engines start quickly, smoothly and safely from low ambient temperatures. Quality: High quality coating on the shell for high resistance to corrosion. Unique: A unique shell design enables excellent heat transfer, perfect gas-tight sealing, high shear torque and high resistance to deformation. Notes: please read the general installation instructions before installing! Delivery includes: 1x NGK glow plug Y1045AS
£14.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery