NGK Y8012AS Glow Plug Fits Citroën Berlingo C3 C4 DS Ford Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

NGK Glow Plug Y8012AS 93065 - PIN 5V Metal Sheathed

NGK Y8012AS Glow Plug Fits Citroën Berlingo C3 C4 DS Ford Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

NGK 93065 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,DS,FORD,OPEL,PEUGEOT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.51
Delivery from £14.00

NGK Glow Plug Y8012AS 93065 fits Ford Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
GBP 21.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK Y8012AS Glow Plug Fits Citroën Berlingo C3 C4 DS Ford Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

£21.99
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 93065 NGK for DS FORD PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.12
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NGK 93065 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
GBP 24.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG - Y8012AS - 93065

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG - Y8012AS - 93065

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Free Delivery

NGK glow plug | Y8012AS, 93065

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NGK Y8012AS Glow Plug Fits Citroën Berlingo C3 C4 DS Ford Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M8 x 1,0 / Category: Glow Ignition System / Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295930656 / MPN: 93065 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13058483875 / Connector type: PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / OEM Numbers: 9809088180,2191043,JX6Q6M090AA,9809088180,9809088180 / Voltage: 5 / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Resistor: 0.5 / Performance Part: Yes / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 93065 / Overall Length: 141.5 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M8 x 1,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9809088180--OPEL,9809088180--PEUGEOT,9809088180--VAUXHALL / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: 26530--BREMI,H5 254--METZGER AUTOTEILE / EAN: 087295930656 / GTIN: 0087295930656 / Fitting Depth: 26.2 / Length: 143,2 / Installation Depth: 26.2 mm
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery