NGK YE01 ( 2649 ) X1 GLOWPLUG

NGK Glow Plug YE01 (2649) – Genuine OE Matching Quality, Precision Fit – Fits Kubota/Aixam

NGK YE01 ( 2649 ) X1 GLOWPLUG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 2649 NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Delivery from £12.00

NGK YE01 SPARK PLUG

In stock
£15.75
Delivery from £15.02

NGK Glow Plug 2649 YE01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug 2649 YE01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

NGK glow plug | YE01, 2649

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: YE01 - Stock No: 2649 - x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug YE01 NGK 2649 - SINGLE PLUG Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine NGK 2649 Glow Plug YE01 Fits Kubota Tractors Aixam Mega

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
NGK YE01 ( 2649 ) X1 GLOWPLUG

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 8 mm / Seal Type: Threaded / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Grade: Premium / Spanner size: 10 mm / Item Type: Glow Plugs / Reference OE/OEM Number: 16851-65512 / Resistance: 0.9 Ohm / Type: Glow Plug / Fitting Depth: 19 mm / Length: 69 mm / Thread Pitch: 1.0 mm / Barcode: 87295126493 / Voltage: 11 V / Rated Current: 5.5 A / Item Weight: 0.0 KG / Country of Origin: Japan / Torque Specs: 5.8-10.8 lb. ft.
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y8017AS, 92443
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK glow plug | Y1061AS, 91586
£14.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 3400 NGK
£14.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£14.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery