Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48207 NGK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

NGK Ignition Coil 48207 (U5056) - Connector Type SAE - Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class T-Model SLK

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48207 NGK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Delivery from £12.00

NGK ignition coil | U5056, 48207

In stock
£26.24
Delivery from £40.00

NGK ignition coil | U5056, 48207

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.65
Delivery from £8.00

NGK ignition coil | U5056, 48207

In stock
£29.29
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48207 NGK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

NEW NGK Coil Pack Part Number U5056 No. 48207 New At Trade Prices

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

NGK 48207 Coil Pack U5056

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

New NGK Ignition Coil For MERCEDES CLK Class CLK200 C209 1.8 Kompressor 2006-09

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

NGK U5056 48207 Ignition Coil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
GBP 34.32 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48207 NGK for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: BBT IC04113, HOFFER 8010661, EPS 1.970.420, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.186, NTY ECZ-ME-006, ERA 880461A, FAE 80455, KAMOKA 7120051, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155231, ERA 880461, FREY 718401401, HOFFER 8010661E, HELLA 5DA 358 000-821, DELPHI GN10552-12B1, HITACHI 134089, SWAG 10 94 6777, MAGNETI MARELLI 060717183012, CHAMPION BAEA077, BREMI 20185, DENCKERMANN E100103, DENSO DIC-0221, METZGER 0880550, BorgWarner (BERU) ZS077, JANMOR JM5224, FACET 9.6320, VALEO 245737, TOPRAN 401 872, MEAT & DORIA 10661E, ESEN SKV 03SKV330, MEAT & DORIA 10661 / Manufacturer Part Number: 48207 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 000 150 25 80, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 150 25 80, STEYR 000 150 25 80, STEYR A 000 150 25 80, HITACHI 134089, SMART 000 150 25 80, SMART A 000 150 25 80, MAYBACH 000 150 25 80, MAYBACH A 000 150 25 80
£21.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48041 NGK for AUDI VW LAMBORGHINI PORSCHE
£23.67
Compare 157 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil
£27.10
GBP 27.10 / unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48293 NGK for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ II
£27.24
GBP 27.24 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Ignition Coil | U5331
£42.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48749 NGK for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL
£32.27
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery