Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48216 NGK for BMW 6 6 Convertible 3 3 Touring 5

NGK Ignition Coil U5058 (48216) Plug-Top Coil Pack for BMW

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48216 NGK for BMW 6 6 Convertible 3 3 Touring 5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Delivery from £12.00

NGK U5058 48216 Ignition Coil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.10
GBP 25.10 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5058 NGK48216 Plug Top Coil - Premium Quality - Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
GBP 28.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48216 NGK for BMW 6 6 Convertible 3 3 Touring 5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery

NGK 48216 Coil Pack U5058

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

NEW NGK Coil Pack Part Number U5058 No. 48216 New At Trade Prices

£29.99
Free Delivery

NGK 48216 Ignition Coil for BMW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.51
Delivery from £12.50

NGK Ignition Coil | U5058

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.63
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil for BMW E87 E90 E91 E60 NGK 48216

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48216 NGK for BMW 6 6 Convertible 3 3 Touring 5

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 8010564, VEMO V20-70-0020, ERA 880413, SWAG 20 93 6113, BOSCH 0 221 504 465, CHAMPION BAEA145E, ESEN SKV 03SKV043, SWAG 20 93 6100, DELPHI GN10586-12B1, NTY ECZ-BM-003, MAXGEAR 13-0177, JP GROUP 1491600200, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155190, HELLA 5DA 358 000-471, HELLA 5DA 358 000-441, MEAT & DORIA 10564E, DELPHI GN10586, MEAT & DORIA 10564, KAMOKA 7120066, HITACHI 134047, BorgWarner (BERU) ZSE145, EPS 1.970.475, AIC 53231, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9042503, JAPANPARTS BO-0104JM, VALEO 245180, ERA 880424, FEBI BILSTEIN 36113, HOFFER 8010564E, MAGNETI MARELLI 060717114012 / Manufacturer Part Number: 48216 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 13 7 523 345, BMW 12 13 7 548 553, BMW 12 13 7 594 936, BMW 7 523 345, BMW 7 548 553, BMW 7 594 936, MINI 12 13 7 523 345, MINI 12 13 7 548 553, MINI 12 13 7 594 936, MINI 7 523 345, MINI 7 548 553, MINI 7 594 936
£20.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48041 NGK for AUDI VW LAMBORGHINI PORSCHE
£23.67
Compare 157 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil
£27.10
GBP 27.10 / unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48293 NGK for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ II
£27.24
GBP 27.24 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Ignition Coil | U5331
£42.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48749 NGK for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL
£32.27
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery