NGK Ignition Coil U5145 48395

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.15
Free Delivery

NGK 48395 Ignition coil

4-5 Werktage
£25.49
Delivery from £8.45

NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
GBP 27.10 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5145 NGK 48395 - Plug Top Coil - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.30
GBP 30.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48395 NGK for TOYOTA LEXUS

£32.15
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48395 NGK for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.28
Delivery from £12.00

New Ignition Coil for LEXUS TOYOTA:CT,NX,NX I,C-HR,VITZ 90919-02252

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 48395 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/ALTIS/iM/QUEST MATRIX GRAND/PRIUS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.97
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 48395 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/ALTIS/iM/QUEST MATRIX GRAND/PRIUS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK 48069 Ignition coil
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 48295 Ignition coil
£39.18
GBP 39.18 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 48294 Ignition coil
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48041 NGK for AUDI VW LAMBORGHINI PORSCHE
£24.88
Compare 142 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK Ignition Coil U5145 48395

Cheapest offer

Reliable technology: NGK ignition coils use precise manufacturing for a correct fit. They are designed with excellent vibration resistance, and offer exceptional short circuit and moisture resilience. Effective process: The vacuum moulding process is used to ensure air pocket-free encapsulation (resin type) and reliable oil sealing (metal can type). OE standards: Each ignition coil is produced in strict compliance with OE specifications. Notes: please read the general installation instructions before installing! Delivery includes: 1x NGK ignition coil *Part Number*
£25.15
amazon.co.uk