Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49066 NGK for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

NGK Ignition Coil U5244 (49066) - SAE Connector - for Cadillac Saab Opel

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49066 NGK for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

NGK U5244 49066 Ignition Coil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.66
GBP 69.66 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil | U5244

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.90
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5244 NGK49066 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.80
GBP 78.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for CADILLAC OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:BLS,9-3,9-3X,SIGNUM,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.89
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49066 FOR CADILLAC VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.03
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49066 NGK for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.69
Delivery from £12.00

IGNITION COIL 49066 FOR CADILLAC VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.21
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49066 FOR CADILLAC VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49066 NGK for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 8010489, BorgWarner (BERU) ZS106, ERA 880370A, MAGNETI MARELLI 060690002010, MEAT & DORIA 10489E, NTY ECZ-SA-002, MAXGEAR 13-0198, ESEN SKV 03SKV228, MAGNETI MARELLI 060717170012, JANMOR JM5477, HOFFER 8010489E, MEAT & DORIA 10489, HITACHI 134084, ERA 880370, BorgWarner (BERU) ZS563, BOSCH 0 221 119 027, ABAKUS 122-01-133, METZGER 0880413, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155275, HOFFER 8010692, JANMOR JM5210, VALEO 245732, VEMO V24-70-0019, KAMOKA 7120043, MEAT & DORIA 10692, MOBILETRON CE-181, DELPHI GN10592-12B1, BREMI 20471, MAGNETI MARELLI 060717056012 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49066 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI H6T6 0271, OPEL 1 208 018, OPEL 12 787 707, CHEVROLET 12 787 707, DAEWOO 12 787 707, HITACHI 134084, GENERAL MOTORS 12 787 707, PONTIAC 12 787 707, BUICK 12 787 707, CADILLAC 12 787 707
£69.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48041 NGK for AUDI VW LAMBORGHINI PORSCHE
£23.58
Compare 157 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil
£27.10
GBP 27.10 / unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48293 NGK for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ II
£27.24
GBP 27.24 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Ignition Coil | U5331
£42.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48749 NGK for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL
£32.27
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery