NGK Ignition Coil U5322 49061

Used Offers from

NGK Ignition Coil U5322 49061

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.35
Free Delivery

NGK U5322 49061 Ignition Coil

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
GBP 44.25 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 49061 Ignition coil

4-5 Werktage
£48.99
Delivery from £8.45

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49061 NGK for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.25
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5322 NGK49061 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
GBP 50.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for BMW MINI:1,3,5,7,i8 7619385 8647463 8678438 761938505

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.89
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49061 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW i8/I12/Roadster/I15 3/Gran

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49061 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW i8/I12/Roadster/I15 3/Gran

£59.15
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49061 NGK for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.47
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK U5119 48347 Ignition Coil
£27.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 48069 Ignition coil
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 48295 Ignition coil
£39.18
GBP 39.18 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 48294 Ignition coil
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK Ignition Coil U5322 49061

Cheapest offer

Reliable technology: NGK ignition coils use precise manufacturing for a correct fit. They are designed with excellent vibration resistance, and offer exceptional short circuit and moisture resilience. Effective process: The vacuum moulding process is used to ensure air pocket-free encapsulation (resin type) and reliable oil sealing (metal can type). OE standards: Each ignition coil is produced in strict compliance with OE specifications. Notes: please read the general installation instructions before installing! Delivery includes: 1x NGK ignition coil U5322
£37.35
amazon.co.uk