Ignition Coil Ignition Module / Opel Insignia, Zafira B, Zafira C, Mokka NEW

NGK Ignition Coil U6041 SAE 48406 Connector Type for OPEL CHEVROLET

Ignition Coil Module Vauxhall Astra GTC Mk VI, Astra Zafira, Insignia New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Delivery from £12.62

Ignition Coil Ignition Module / Opel Insignia, Zafira B, Zafira C, Mokka NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Delivery from £12.64

NGK Ignition Coil U6041 48406

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.13
Free Delivery

NGK U6041 48406 Ignition Coil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.13
GBP 86.13 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U6041 48406

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.18
Delivery from £8.00

NGK Ignition Coil U6041 NGK 48406 Ignition Coil Rail - Premium Quality Brand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.15
GBP 97.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U6041 48406

In stock
£97.82
Delivery from £16.36

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48406 NGK for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.25
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK - NTK 48406 IGNITION COIL U6041 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£101.98
GBP 101.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Ignition Coil Ignition Module / Opel Insignia, Zafira B, Zafira C, Mokka NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: NTY, MG / Type: Ignition Coil / EAN: 4010326484060 / OE/OEM reference number (N): 1 208 086; 85.30375; CL 233 / Product Type: Ignition Coil Module / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Comparison Number: 155 205; 55 561 655; 96 476 983; Gn10234 / MPN: ECZ-PL-000 / Product group: Ignition & Annealing
£80.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48041 NGK for AUDI VW LAMBORGHINI PORSCHE
£23.67
Compare 157 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil
£27.10
GBP 27.10 / unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48293 NGK for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ II
£27.24
GBP 27.24 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Ignition Coil | U5331
£42.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48749 NGK for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL
£32.27
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery