NGK U6053 49076 Ignition Coil

NGK Ignition Coil U6053 49076 - OE Matching Quality, Single Precision Fit

Used Offers from

NGK U6053 49076 Ignition Coil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.44
GBP 86.44 / unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49076 NGK for CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.07
Free Delivery

NGK 49076 Ignition coil

4-5 Werktage
£91.99
Delivery from £8.45

1x NGK 49076 U6053 Ignition Coil Fits Chevrolet Aveo Kalos Cruze Orlando 08-25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.18
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U6053 NGK49076 - Single Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
GBP 97.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for CHEVROLET:CRUZE,ORLANDO,AVEO Saloon,LOVA Saloon 25186686

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49076 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA ORLANDO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.75
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49076 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA ORLANDO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.75
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 49076 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA ORLANDO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK U5119 48347 Ignition Coil
£27.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 48069 Ignition coil
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 48295 Ignition coil
£39.18
GBP 39.18 / unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 48294 Ignition coil
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK U6053 49076 Ignition Coil

Cheapest offer

NGK Range: IGNITION COIL / ProductImageZoomGUID: y~UAAOSwy~JbuhGM / Manufacturer Part Number: 49076 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250627552 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NGK 49076 Ignition Coil / Reference OE/OEM Number: CE01840-12B1, 25186686, 96476979, IIS437, CP067 / Brand: NGK / Type: Ignition Coil / Unit Type: unit / Stock Number: 49076 / Ignition Part Type: IGNITION COIL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Ngk Ignition Coil / Part Type: Ignition Coil
£86.44
ebay.co.uk