NGK Spark Plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium 97168

NGK ILKR9G8 97168 Laser Iridium Spark Plug for Alfa Romeo Mito - Premium Quality

Used Offers from

NGK Spark Plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium 97168

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.34
Free Delivery

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug ILKR9G8 (97168)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium 97168

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.34
Delivery from £4.49

1x NGK ILKR9G8 97168 Laser Iridium Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
GBP 19.18 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK ILKR9G8 97168 Laser Iridium Spark Plug for Alfa Romeo Mito - Premium Quality

£19.33
GBP 19.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - Stk No: 97168 - Part No: ILKR9G8 - x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

NGK 97168 ILKR9G8 Spark Plug for Panda 500 Ypsilon Punto 500L MiTo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Delivery from £10.42

NGK Spark Plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium 97168

In stock
£20.16
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium 97168

£21.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK SPARK PLUG - ILKR9G8 - 97168
£24.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X10 - NGK SPARK PLUG QUALITY OEM 97168 / ILKR9G8
£183.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
97168 Iridium Spark Plugs x2 ILKR9G8 Ignition Electrical Replacement By NGK
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug NGK 97168
£21.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ILKR9G8 - NGK Spark Plug Sparkplug - Type : Laser Iridium - NEW No. 97168
£20.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.85
NGK Spark Plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium 97168

Cheapest offer

Longer service life: The use of the precious metal extends the service life of the spark plug compared to standard spark plugs. Optimised starting behaviour: The laser-welded, ultra-fine iridium centre electrode ensures perfect ignition performance and promotes the spread of the flame front in the combustion chamber. Economical in consumption: The excellent ignition capacity contributes to more efficient engine performance, reduces fuel consumption and environmental pollution. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug ILKR9G8 Laser Iridium
£17.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk