NGK ILTR5K13 Spark Plug Iridium Middle Fits Ford Galaxy Kuga Mondeo Ranger S-Max

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

NGK ILTR5K13 Spark Plug Iridium Middle Fits Ford Galaxy Kuga Mondeo Ranger S-Max

£14.99
Free Delivery

90607 Spark Plug Fits Ford S-Max Ranger Galaxy 2 3 Kuga 2 3 Mondeo 4 Saloon NGK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Fits Ford S-Max Ranger Galaxy 2 3 Kuga 2 3 Mondeo 4 Saloon NGK 90607

£16.75
Free Delivery

NGK 90607 Spark Plug Fits Ford S-Max Ranger Galaxy 2 3 Kuga 2 3 Mondeo 4 Saloon

£17.19
Free Delivery

3x NGK Spark Plug 90607 ILTR5K13

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

5x NGK Spark Plug 90607 ILTR5K13

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.96
Free Delivery
NGK ILTR5K13 Spark Plug Iridium Middle Fits Ford Galaxy Kuga Mondeo Ranger S-Max

Cheapest offer

Type: Spark Plug / Spark Position: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: 0 242 230 601--BOSCH,8 MPP 30 V--HR,6739, 0 242 230 611--BOSCH,8 MII 33 X--HR,96301, 0 242 230 612--BOSCH,8 MII 33 V--HR,96302 / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 25 / OEM Numbers: CV6E12405AA,ILTR5K13 / Manufacturer Part Number: 90607 / Spark Plug: Iridium Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with taper gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Thread Size: M14 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CV6E-12405-AA--FORD
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x NGK ILTR5K13 90607 Laser Iridium Spark Plug
£9.87
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 230 612 Spark plug
£25.27
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARK PLUG FITS: FORD MONDEO IV 2.3.FORD MONDEO IV SALOON 2.3.FORD MONDEO IV
£57.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug NGK 90607 for FORD
£16.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79