NGK LZA11-V2 Lambda Sensor Fits VW Lupo Polo Skoda Fabia Seat Cordoba Ibiza

NGK Lambda Sensor LZA11-V2 1774 – 5-Wire – fits VW Polo 9N Mk4 1.4 Pre Cat (01–12) Manual

NGK LZA11-V2 Lambda Sensor Fits VW Lupo Polo Skoda Fabia Seat Cordoba Ibiza

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

NGK LZA11-V2 1774 Lambda Sensor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.97
GBP 105.97 / unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 9N, Mk4 1.4 Pre Cat 01 to 12 Manual Transmission New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 9N, Mk4 1.4 Pre Cat 01 to 12 Manual Transmission New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW LUPO Mk1 1.4 Pre Cat 01 to 05 BBY Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

£142.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW LUPO Mk1 1.4 Pre Cat 01 to 05 BBY Oxygen NGK NTK Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SKODA FABIA 6Y 1.4 99 to 08 Oxygen NGK NTK 036906262G Quality

£142.68
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SEAT IBIZA 6L1 1.4 02 to 09 Oxygen NGK NTK 036906262G Quality

£142.69
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SEAT IBIZA 6L1 1.4 02 to 09 Oxygen NGK NTK 036906262G Quality

£142.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
NGK LZA11-V2 Lambda Sensor Fits VW Lupo Polo Skoda Fabia Seat Cordoba Ibiza

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: M18 / Terminal Type: Mini-Blade / Manufacturer Part Number: LZA11-V2 / UPC: 0087295117743 / MPN: LZA11-V2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 910521992 / Superseded Part Number: LZA11-V2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 036906262G 036 906 262 G / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: NGK / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 0087295117743 / GTIN: 0087295117743 / Length: 535mm / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 535 mm LENGTH / Features: Easy Installation / Width: 130mm / Item Weight: 0.1 kg
£95.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK 90532 Lambda sensor
£78.49
GBP 78.49 / unit
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 92056 Lambda sensor
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK UAR9000-EE015 95685 Lambda Sensor
£99.01
GBP 99.01 / unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery