NGK Spark Plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium 6966

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - IMR9A-9H

Used Offers from

NGK Spark Plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium 6966

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.55
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium 6966

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.43
Free Delivery

NGK IMR9A-9H (6966) Spark Plug - Zündkerze - Bougie d'allumage - Candela

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Delivery from £7.43

NGK Spark Plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium 6966

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.63
Free Delivery

Ngk Imr9a-9h Spark Plug Iridium

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.89
Delivery from £21.96

Spark plug Interference Suppression 5 kOhm 6966 NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.15
Free Delivery

Spark plug Interference Suppression 5 kOhm 6966 NGK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Delivery from £12.00

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - IMR9A-9H

1 - 2 days
£39.98
Delivery from £9.52

NGK Spark Plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium 6966

In stock
£41.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - IMR8E-9HES
£49.13
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - CR9EIB-9
£13.51
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.97
NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - CR9EIB-9
£28.72
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Spark Plug IMR8E-9HES Laser Iridium 95397
£21.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.20
NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - IMR8E-9HES
£25.99
Compare 29 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NGK Spark Plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium 6966

Cheapest offer

Longer service life: The use of the precious metal extends the service life of the spark plug compared to standard spark plugs. Optimised starting behaviour: The laser-welded, ultra-fine iridium centre electrode ensures perfect ignition performance and promotes the spread of the flame front in the combustion chamber. Economical in consumption: The excellent ignition capacity contributes to more efficient engine performance, reduces fuel consumption and environmental pollution. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug IMR9A-9H Laser Iridium
£30.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.