NGK Spark Plug R7282-105 Racing 4985

NGK R7282-105 / R7282105 / 4985 Racing Spark Plug Pack of 2 Replaces IAE01-32

NGK Spark Plug R7282-105 Racing 4985

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.28
Free Delivery

NGK Racing R7282-105 Iridium Spark Plug For OKJ / OK / KZ Shifter Kart Engines

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.28
Free Delivery

1 x NGK Racing Competition Spark Plug - R7282-105 (4985)

Cheapest Total Price
£56.28
Free Delivery

NGK Racing R7282-105 Iridium Spark Plug Fits OKJ / OK / KZ Shifter Kart Engines

Cheapest Total Price
£56.28
Free Delivery

1 x NGK Racing Competition Spark Plug - R7282-105 (Stock No. 4985)

Cheapest Total Price
£56.28
Free Delivery

Ngk R7282-105 Spark Plug Silver

3 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

1x NGK R7282-105 4985 Racing Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
GBP 60.19 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R7282-105 (4985) Racing Spark Plug Wholesale Price SALE

£60.19
GBP 60.19 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug with lock tab 4985 NGK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug R7282A-105 (4614) Racing
£83.48
GBP 83.48 / unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Spark Plug R7282-105 Racing 4985

Cheapest offer

Designed for motorsport use: Specially developed and produced for the extreme conditions of racing. Specially developed earth electrode material and shape to withstand higher temperatures, pressures and vibrations in the combustion chamber. Highest load capacity: Extreme heat protection and vibration to resistance to withstand higher loads. Note: Please observe the general fitting instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: NGK Racing spark plug R7282-105
£56.28
amazon.co.uk