NGK Spark Plug R6252K-105 Racing 2741

NGK Racing Spark Plug - R6252K-105

NGK Spark Plug R6252K-105 Racing 2741

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.39
Delivery from £17.20

Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 2741 NGK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.88
Delivery from £12.00

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plug For KAWASAKI KX125 J1, J2 92>93

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plugs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plug For KAWASAKI KX85 A1-A5/B1-B5 01>05

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plug For KAWASAKI KX100 C1-C3 98>00

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plug For KAWASAKI KX85 A6F/B6F 06>13

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plug For KAWASAKI KX100 B2-B7 92>97

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK R6252K-105 2741 Racing Spark Plug For SUZUKI RM100 K4 03>04

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug R7436-10 4900 Laser Iridium for KTM 60 SX 98>
£41.71
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Spark Plugs R7282-10/R728210 (2000) Racing - Genuine - Pack of 2
£61.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK BR9EG-N-8 Spark Plug
£9.41
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark Plug (Single) 2528 NGK B7ECS
£8.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NGK Spark Plug R6252K-105 Racing 2741

Cheapest offer

Designed for motorsport use: Specially developed and produced for the extreme conditions of racing. Specially developed earth electrode material and shape to withstand higher temperatures, pressures and vibrations in the combustion chamber. Highest load capacity: Extreme heat protection and vibration to resistance to withstand higher loads. Note: Please observe the general fitting instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: NGK Racing spark plug R6252K-105
£8.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk