NGK BKUR6EK Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Applause Gran Move / Pyzar Hijet Piaggio

NGK Spark Plug 2213 (BKUR6EK) Single Nickel – 1x Yellow Box

NGK BKUR6EK Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Applause Gran Move / Pyzar Hijet Piaggio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

NGK 2213 BKUR6EK Spark Plug for Porter GRAN Sirion Applause Hijet Move Terios Tr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Delivery from £10.42

NGK BKUR6EK Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Applause Gran Move / Pyzar Hijet Piaggio

£11.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK NGK2213 Spark plug BKUR6EK 2213 More than just spark plugs ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
GBP 13.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x NGK BKUR6EK 2213 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.21
GBP 7.11 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 2213 NGK for PIAGGIO DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
Free Delivery

FOUR (4x) NGK BKUR6EK SPARK PLUG COPPER NICKEL SHORT CODE 2213 FREE P&P

£17.99
Free Delivery

3x NGK BKUR6EK 2213 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
GBP 6.42 / unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NGK NGK2213 Spark plug BKUR6EK 2213 More than just spark pl ⭐UK Seller⭐

£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NGK BKUR6EK Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Applause Gran Move / Pyzar Hijet Piaggio

Cheapest offer

Spark Position: 5.2 / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 19 / ProductImageZoomGUID: wBEAAOSwacJjFcp0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2213 / Spark Plug: Fixed SAE connector / MPN: 2213 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249710796 / Thread Size: M14 x 1,25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NGK 2213 Spark Plug / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90048-51136-000--DAIHATSU,90048-51137--DAIHATSU / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: 4 - 0 242 235 914--Set,+7,7402,0 242 235 914--BOSCH / EAN: 087295122136 / OEM Numbers: 9004851136000,9004851137,9004851137000,BKUR6EK / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Ngk Spark Plug / Part Type: Spark Plug
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug Cap - XB10F
£17.56
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.16
NGK Spark Plug 6665
£8.80
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Spark Plug SILMAR8A9S Laser Iridium 90992
£23.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
NGK Spark Plug CR8EHIX9
£11.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
NGK Spark Plug Cap L05EA - Resistor - 6667
£8.00
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50