NGK 3045 BKUR6ET10 Spark Plug for Golf A4 Octavia A6 Passat Bora Polo Cordoba 10

NGK Spark Plug 3045 - for Audi A3 (8L1) 1.6 1996-2003

NGK 3045 BKUR6ET10 Spark Plug for Golf A4 Octavia A6 Passat Bora Polo Cordoba 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.04
Delivery from £10.42

Spark Plug NGK Fits AUDI 100 Avant MERCEDES SEAT Exeo SKODA VW 90-15 101000051AA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

NGK 3045 Spark Plug for AUDI,MERCEDES-BENZ,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

NGK 3045 Spark Plug for AUDI,MERCEDES-BENZ,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

Spark plug NGK 3045 for VW POLO (6N2) 1.4 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits NGK 3045 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
GBP 7.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x Spark Plug for VW BEETLE BORA CABRIO CADDY NGK 3045

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery
NGK 3045 BKUR6ET10 Spark Plug for Golf A4 Octavia A6 Passat Bora Polo Cordoba 10

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,25 / Configuration: Single / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 3045 / UPC: 0087295030455 / Material: Nickel / MPN: 3045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 575561744 / Item Length: 19,0 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1010000 / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 0087295030455 / GTIN: 0087295030455 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes / Hex Size: 16 mm
£10.04
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Fast Ignition: Quick and dependable starts.
• High Durability: Built to endure extreme conditions.
• Optimized Temperature: Prevents fouling and ensures efficiency.

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug SILMAR8A9S Laser Iridium 90992
£22.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Ngk 6748 Laser Iridium Spark Plug One Size
£21.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
NGK Spark Plug CR6EB YBX 90071
£13.17
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NGK 8392 Plug, spark plug
£11.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
NGK Spark Plug R0409B-8 Racing 7791
£40.90
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery