NGK 2249 Spark plug

NGK Spark Plug BKR6EYA (#2249) Nickel - For Toyota Carina / Carina E / Celica - 4pk

NGK 2249 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.29
Delivery from £8.45

2249 Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6EYA Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6EYA Ignition Service Engine Starting - NGK 2249

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.05
Free Delivery

NGK 2249 Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6EYA Ignition Service Engine Starting

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

3x NGK BKR6EYA 2249 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
GBP 3.81 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK Fits TOYOTA Carina E Celica Corolla 92-01 90919-YZZAF

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

3 x NGK SPARK PLUG BKR6EYA (2249)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Free Delivery

NGK 2249 Spark Plug for TOYOTA

£12.79
Free Delivery

NGK Replacement Spark Plugs Toyota Corolla Corolla Compact #2249 4pk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 3.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug R7436-10 4900 Laser Iridium for KTM 60 SX 98>
£41.71
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPMR6Y
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK 4889 Spark plug
£69.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
IJR7A9 NGK Premium Replacement Spark Plug Sparkplug - No.7901 new old stock
£22.49
Compare 26 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NGK 6945 Spark plug
£5.59
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 2249 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 4,0; TecDoc Engine Number: 3820, 3854; Construction Year from: 03/1994; Engine Code: 4A-FE Stoich, 4A-FE; Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
£4.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk