NGK 5942 Spark plug

NGK Spark Plug LZKAR7B

NGK 5942 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.29
Delivery from £8.45

NGK LZKAR7B (5942) Spark Plug - Zündkerze - Bougie d'allumage - Candela

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Delivery from £7.43

NGK 5942 LZKAR7B Spark Plug for Clio Logan Sandero Twingo Thalia Kangoo Micra Fo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Delivery from £10.42

1x Spark Plug NGK 5942 LZKAR7B Fits Fortwo Kangoo MCV Stepway Micra twingo 01-25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.66
Free Delivery

Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 5942 NGK for DACIA RENAULT SMART NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Delivery from £12.00

NGK 5942 Spark Plug Fits Dacia Logan Logan MCV Sandero Nissan Renault Clio Smart

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

2 x NGK Spark Plug LZKAR7B (5942)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Free Delivery

2x NGK Spark Plug Quality OE Replacement 5942 / LZKAR7B

£11.78
Free Delivery

NGK 5942 Spark Plug Fits Dacia Logan Logan MCV Sandero Nissan Renault Clio Smart

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NGK 5942 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 14 mm; Thread Size: M12 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 26,5; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 4,5; TecDoc Engine Number: 23529, 21206, 16272, 19671, 16186, 16187, 21207, 19014, 18421, 18530, 21205, 30659, 20444, 24895, 17268, 17269, 28221, 23528, 32362, 29716, 32135, 34571, 34112, 34590, 55075, 36109, 44502; Engine Code: D4F734, D4F 722, D4F 740, D4F 772, D4F 764 / 772, D4F 744, D4F 732/734, B4D409; Engine Number to: 140701; Construction Year from: 06/2007, 01/2007, 05/2007; for OE number: 22401 9202R, 82000 30765, 82003 32273, 82005 92215, 82006 62185, 86710 16890, 222401 9202R, 89710 16890, 8200662185, 22401-4378R; Climate Zones: not for cold climate zones, for moderate climate zones; Production date from: 2012.01.23; Construction Year to: 11/2018, 10/2017
£8.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

IJR7A9 NGK Premium Replacement Spark Plug Sparkplug - No.7901 new old stock
£21.99
Compare 26 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NGK 4653 Spark plug
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 7293 Spark plug
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6505 Spark plug
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 1157 Spark plug
£10.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45