NGK BKR6EQU 6002 Standard Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

NGK Spark Plug Yellow Box - 6002 - 1x

Used Offers from

NGK BKR6EQU 6002 Standard Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
GBP 10.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK BKR6EQU 6002 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
GBP 10.81 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK spark plug | Yellow Box | BKR6EQU, 6002

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

1x Spark Plug NGK 6002 BKR6EQU Fits BMW 1 Series 3 04-11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.26
Free Delivery

NGK 6002 BKR6EQU Spark Plug for BMW 1 3

£11.92
Delivery from £10.42

NGK 6002 Spark Plug for BMW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £10.00

Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 6002 NGK for BMW 1 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NGK - NTK 6002 THE CANDLE IS LIT. BKR6EQU ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
GBP 13.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

6002 Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6EQU Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug R7436-10 4900 Laser Iridium for KTM 60 SX 98>
£49.82
GBP 49.82 / unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPMR6Y
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK 4889 Spark plug
£69.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK BPMR6Y Spark Plug
£9.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NGK LR8B / 6208 Standard Spark Plug Pack of 2 Genuine NGK Components
£7.99
Compare 48 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK BKR6EQU 6002 Standard Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14,0 / Configuration: Standard / Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: 6002 / UPC: 0087295160022 / Material: Copper / MPN: 6002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1014450816 / Superseded Part Number: 6002 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.0 KG / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 087295160022 / GTIN: 0087295160022 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 85mm / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Height: 22mm / Part Manufacturer Number: 6002 / Unit Quantity: 1.00 / Width: 24mm / Manufacturer Heat Range: 100 °C
£10.61
ebay.co.uk