NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium 92402

NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 / 92402 – Laser Iridium Middle Electrode for FIAT and LANCIA

NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium 92402

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug - ZKR7AI-8 - fits Fiat 500 1.2 10-, Punto 1.4 12- - 92402 x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Free Delivery

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 (92402)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium 92402

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.35
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium 92402

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

1x Spark Plug NGK 92402 ZKR7AI-8 Fits Fiat Lancia 500 Panda Punto Ypsilon 10-25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

Spark plug ZKR7AI-8 55232360

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Delivery from £16.90

NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium 92402

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.48
Delivery from £4.49

Spark plug Iridium Middle Electrode 92402 NGK for FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
NGK Spark Plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium 92402

Cheapest offer

Longer service life: The use of the precious metal extends the service life of the spark plug compared to standard spark plugs. Optimised starting behaviour: The laser-welded, ultra-fine iridium centre electrode ensures perfect ignition performance and promotes the spread of the flame front in the combustion chamber. Economical in consumption: The excellent ignition capacity contributes to more efficient engine performance, reduces fuel consumption and environmental pollution. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug ZKR7AI-8 Laser Iridium
£13.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug 6665
£8.80
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Spark Plug SILMAR8A9S Laser Iridium 90992
£23.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
NGK Spark Plug CR8EHIX9
£11.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
NGK Spark Plug Cap L05EA - Resistor - 6667
£8.00
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPR7HS
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50