NGK 3112 Spark plug

NGK Spark Plugs 3112 B-4L (90098-64018) Set 4x – Genuine New

NGK 3112 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.29
Delivery from £8.45

Spark Plug NGK 90098-64018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
Free Delivery

3x NGK B-4L 3112 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
GBP 4.20 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK 3112

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Spark plug Unscrewable SAE connector 3112 NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

4x NGK B-4L 3112 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
GBP 3.86 / unit
Free Delivery

SPARK PLUG NGK 3112

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

5x NGK B-4L 3112 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
GBP 3.65 / unit
Free Delivery

6x NGK B-4L 3112 Standard Spark Plug

£20.93
GBP 3.49 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug R7436-10 4900 Laser Iridium for KTM 60 SX 98>
£41.71
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPMR6Y
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK 4889 Spark plug
£69.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6945 Spark plug
£5.59
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK BPR5HS / 6222 Standard Spark Plug 3 Pack WR7BC WR7BC+ WR8BC WR8BC+ RL95YC
£4.59
Compare 41 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 3112 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 20,8 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 11,2; Spark Plug: Unscrewable SAE connector, Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, no interference suppression, with gasket seat; Spark Position [mm]: 1,0
£4.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk