NGK 5685 Spark Plug for AUDI

NGK Spark Plugs BPR5EKU 5685 Standard – 5x for AUDI 100 2.3 08/85-11/90

Used Offers from

NGK 5685 Spark Plug for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Delivery from £10.00

NGK 5685 BPR5EKU Spark Plug for Audi 100 Coupe 80 90 A6 200 Cabriolet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.87
Delivery from £10.42

Spark plug Unscrewable SAE connector 5685 NGK for AUDI 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Delivery from £12.00

TWO (2 x) NGK BPR5EKU SPARK PLUG COPPER NICKEL SHORT CODE 5685 FREE P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

2x NGK BPR5EKU 5685 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
GBP 7.77 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug Unscrewable SAE connector 5685 NGK for AUDI 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3

£16.92
Free Delivery

NGK 5685 Spark Plug for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Free Delivery

NGK 5685 Spark Plug for AUDI

£19.95
Free Delivery

3x NGK BPR5EKU 5685 Standard Spark Plug

£21.10
GBP 7.03 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug R7436-10 4900 Laser Iridium for KTM 60 SX 98>
£49.82
GBP 49.82 / unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPMR6Y
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK 4889 Spark plug
£69.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 6945 Spark plug
£5.59
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK BP4HS Spark Plugs Pack of 2 fits Suzuki JR 50 1994- 1995
£4.59
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 5685 Spark Plug for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Outer thread [mm]: 14,0 / Product Type: Spark Plug / TradeNumber(s): 5685, BPR5EKU / Manufacturer Part Number: 5685 / Manufacturer: NGK / Spark Plug: with gasket seat / Spanner Size: 20,8 mm / Reference Number OE: AUDI 101 000 038 AA, AUDI 101 000 038 AB, AUDI 101 000 039 AA, AUDI 101 000 039 AB, BENTLEY 101 000 038 AA, BENTLEY 101 000 038 AB, BENTLEY 101 000 039 AA, BENTLEY 101 000 039 AB, LAMBORGHINI 101 000 038 AA, LAMBORGHINI 101 000 038 AB, LAMBORGHINI 101 000 039 AA, LAMBORGHINI 101 000 039 AB, MITSUBISHI MD 365 108, SEAT 101 000 038 AA, SEAT 101 000 038 AB, SEAT 101 000 039 AA, SEAT 101 000 039 AB, SKODA 101 000 038 AA, SKODA 101 000 038 AB, SKODA 101 000 039 AA, SKODA 101 000 039 AB, VW 101 000 038 AA, VW 101 000 038 AB, VW 101 000 039 AA, VW 101 000 039 AB / Spark Position [mm]: 4,7 / Thread Length [mm]: 19,0 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) 0002330706, BorgWarner (BERU) 14GR-8DTU, BorgWarner (BERU) Z 94, CHAMPION N9BMC, CHAMPION OE100, CHAMPION OE100/T10, CHAMPION RN9BMC
£10.73
ebay.co.uk