Spark plug Iridium Middle Electrode 3116 NGK for MITSUBISHI VOLVO

NGK Spark Plugs IZFR6B (3116) Laser Iridium 4-pack for Volvo S40 1.8 04/98>12/03

Spark plug Iridium Middle Electrode 3116 NGK for MITSUBISHI VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Delivery from £12.00

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug IZFR6B (3116)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug IZFR6B Laser Iridium 3116

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.28
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - Stk No: 3116 - Part No: IZFR6B - x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

1x NGK IZFR6B 3116 Laser Iridium Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK IZFR6B 3116 Laser Iridium Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Brand

£17.07
GBP 17.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK IZFR6B Spark Plug Fits Mitsubishi Carisma Shogun Pinin Space Star Volvo S40

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

NGK IZFR6B Spark Plug Fits Mitsubishi Carisma Shogun Pinin Space Star Volvo S40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

NGK 3116 IZFR6B Spark Plug for Carisma Space Star PAJERO S40 V40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.47
Delivery from £10.42
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Spark plug Iridium Middle Electrode 3116 NGK for MITSUBISHI VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,25 / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: DENSO PKJ20CR8, DENSO IK20TT, BOSCH 0 242 236 572, KAMOKA 7100040, CHAMPION OE227, BRISK 1921, BOSCH 0 242 236 668 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3116 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MD 336 367, MITSUBISHI MD 360 019, VOLVO 2712 39
£13.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug Cap - XB10F
£17.56
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.16
NGK Spark Plug 6665
£8.90
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
NGK Spark Plug CR8EHIX9
£11.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPR7HS
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
Ngk 6748 Laser Iridium Spark Plug One Size
£21.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44