NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

NGK Standard Spark Plug - BKR6EK, size 25 mm

Used Offers from

NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.14
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

NGK Standard Spark Plug - BKR6EK, size 25 mm

3 - 5 days
£9.37
Delivery from £9.52

NGK 2288 Spark Plug Fits Alpina Bertone BMW Citroën Dacia Daewoo Fiat Opel Saab

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
Free Delivery

NGK BKR6EK 2288 Spark Plug Sparkplug fits Dacia Duster - Premium Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plugs - BKR6EK - fits Peugeot 306 Hatchback 1.6L 93-00 x2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPMR6Y
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Standard Spark Plug DPR6EB-9 (3108)
£5.29
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK Spark Plug Scooter vespa piaggio Motorcycle CR8EKB
£8.22
Compare 64 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.20
NGK Standard Spark Plug - LMAR9E-J
£16.99
Compare 34 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NGK Standard Spark Plug - B7HS
£4.14
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Spark Plug BKR6EK 2288

Cheapest offer

Unique design: Designs made to guarantee the best possible performance. Wide heat range: NGK Spark Plugs have a heat range wider than ordinary plugs, making them more resistant to fouling and have a higher pre-ignition rating. Latest technology: Our engineers work very closely with the engine and vehicle manufacturers to produce the ideal spark plug type for each application. NGK employ the very latest production technology to ensure that every aspect is catered for - performance, economy and value. Notes: please read the general installation instructions before installing! Delivery includes: 1x NGK spark plug BKR6EK
£5.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.