NGK 2848 Spark plug

NGK Standard Spark Plug - BKR6EKC

NGK 2848 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.99
Delivery from £8.45

2x NGK BKR6EKC 2848 Standard Spark Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
GBP 5.92 / unit
Free Delivery

FOUR (4x) NGK BKR6EKC SPARK PLUG COPPER NICKEL SHORT CODE 2848 FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

2848 Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Trevis Fiat Qubo Barchetta Brava Coupe Marea NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Trevis Fiat Qubo Barchetta Brava Coupe Marea - NGK 2848

£12.45
Free Delivery

NGK 2848 Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Trevis Fiat Qubo Barchetta Brava Coupe Marea

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

TWO (2x) NGK BKR6EKC SPARK PLUG COPPER NICKEL SHORT CODE 2848 FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

2 x NGK Spark Plug BKR6EKC (2848)

£13.10
Free Delivery

Ngk Spark Plug Bkr6ekc Stock Number 2848

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Delivery from £17.06
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NGK 2848 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 2 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 5,2; TecDoc Engine Number: 6808, 4405, 4402, 4398, 4400, 5436, 4399, 16737, 10188, 10187, 10167, 47875, 11789, 15650, 9476, 18824, 1070, 16166, 39533, 26111, 16468, 24633, 20248, 24771, 24950, 15632, 12790; Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,9; Construction Year to: 07/2000, 02/1998, 07/2006; Engine Code: 182B4.000, 182A1.000; Construction Year from: 06/1996, 01/1997, 07/1999; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Engine Number to: 2533528; Production date to: 1995.03.15
£5.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

NGK 4 Pack of Genuine OEM Standard Spark Plugs # CR8E-4PK
£39.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 6pc - Laser Platinum Spark Plugs Stock 4288 Nickel Core Tip Standard 0.032in PLKR7A
£66.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BR7HS-10
£5.30
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.50
NGK 4122 Spark Plugs Pack of 2 Peugeot Speedfight 50 2 AC DT WRC 307 2005
£6.34
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NGK 6955 CR9EB Standard Spark Plug, 4 Pack
£31.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.19