Spark plug NGK BPZ8H-N-10 resistor 12,7mm short thread Ø 14mm, 4495

NGK Standard Spark Plug BPZ8H-N-10 (4495) - Nickel Middle Electrode - M14x1.25 - Spanner 20.8 mm

Used Offers from

Spark plug NGK BPZ8H-N-10 resistor 12,7mm short thread Ø 14mm, 4495

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Delivery from £8.97

NGK Spark Plug BPZ8H-N-10 YBX 4495

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.44
Delivery from £4.49

NGK BPZ8H-N-10 Spark Plug - Outboards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

BPZ8H-N-10 - NGK Replacement Spark Plug Sparkplug - BPZ8HN10 No. 4495

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £0.85

NGK BPZ8H-N-10 4495 Spark Plug / Sparkplug Projected Centre Electrode

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.27
GBP 11.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 4495 BPZ8HN10 Spark Plug for

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Delivery from £10.42

NGK 4495 Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Delivery from £12.50

NGK Spark Plug BPZ8H-N-10 YBX 4495

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.70
Delivery from £13.50

NGK BPZ8H-N-10 Spark Plug Nickel Middle Electrode Spanner Size 20,8 mm M14x 1,25

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK Standard Spark Plug - BPMR6Y
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NGK Standard Spark Plug DPR6EB-9 (3108)
£5.29
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK Spark Plug Scooter vespa piaggio Motorcycle CR8EKB
£8.22
Compare 64 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.20
NGK Standard Spark Plug - LMAR9E-J
£16.49
Compare 34 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NGK Standard Spark Plug - B7HS
£4.14
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Spark plug NGK BPZ8H-N-10 resistor 12,7mm short thread Ø 14mm, 4495

Cheapest offer

Electrode gap: 1,00 mm / Thermal value NGK: 8 / Type: Spark plug / Width across flats: 20,8 mm / Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: BPZ8H-N-10 / Quantity: 1 / Resistor: Resistor / Interference suppression resistor: Resistor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4495,BPZ8H-N-10 / Spark plug type: BPZ8H-N-10 / Thread length: 12,7 mm / Thread: Short thread
£10.39
ebay.co.uk